GET IN TOUCH!

Address

CT University, Ferozepur Road, Sidhwan Khurd – 142024

Email

info@ctuniversity.in

Phone

TOLL FREE 1800-137-7777
+91-9914511016 (Whatsapp)
+91-7888399937
0162-4503-800

State wise admission offices

Bihar Office 

Office Address- 103, O P Complex 

Opposite HDFC Bank, Above SBI ATM

Near Loyola High School, Kurji

Patna 800010, Bihar

Contact no- 7888819468/7888819356

Dehradun Office

 A-3, Ground floor,

Ojaswi Complex,

GMS Road, (Near Ballupur Chowk)

Dehradun  –  248001 (Uttarakhand)

Contact no. 7888819156/7888819066

Hamirpur Office

City tower, First floor 

Shop no -2, Opposite Canara Bank

Hamirpur

Contact no.- 7009243008/8195097600

 

JAMMU & KASHMIR OFFICE

Anantnag Office 

K.P road, Lazibal, Anantnag.

Opposite AGK departmental store, lazibal, Anantnag. 

Pin code: 192101

Contact no.- 7740053386/9041345345

Sopore Office 

New colony Sopore Near SBI ATM, 

Pin 193201

Contact no.- 7780951101/9041345345

Srinagar Office

3rd floor, Corporate House,355, Lal path lab

Corporate house Post office, Lane 2, ikhrajpora

Rajbagh, Srinagar.

Contact no.– 9041345345/9041345345

Contact our Representatives

Location State Contact No.
Sopore Jammu & Kashmir 9041345345
Anantnag Jammu & Kashmir 7740053386, 9041345345
Srinagar Jammu & Kashmir 9041345345,77400-53630
Jammu Jammu & Kashmir 7006013542
North East States North East States 7888499127, 9774184433
Dehradun Uttarakhand 7888819156, 7888819076, 78888-19107
Haldwani Uttarakhand 7888819066
Hamirpur Himachal 81950-97600
Kangra & Chamba Himachal 78888-19170, 62833-62517
West Bengal West Bengal 7888699952
Ananthapur South 78888-72316
Vijayawada South 62833-66731
Patna Bihar/Jharkhand 78888-19468,7888819356
Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh 6283362526
Varanasi Uttar Pradesh 6283362527
Nepal SAARC Nations 9216344467
Bangladesh SAARC Nations 7888699952
International 9914504901,8194897600

How To Reach us

By Air

Nearest Airport is International Airport Mohali (105km) besides
Amritsar International Airport is 170km away.

By Train

Nearest major railway station is Ludhiana (35km)

By Bus

It is on Ludhiana Ferozepur National Highway so Nearest Bus Stand
is Jagraon (8km) and Ludhiana (32 Km).

By Car

CT University is located on Ferozepur Road, Ludhiana at the
Distance of 27 Kms from Aarti Chowk.Ludhiana